CISCO Transceiver SFP 1KM (GLC-SX-MM)

€95.00

CISCO Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC)  1x 1000Base-SX. Insertion module.

(GLC-SX-MM)

GARANTÍA DE FABRICANTE / MANUFACTURER´S WARRANTY

Quantity

 

Free shipping

 

Secure payment

 

Immediate shipping

CISCO Transceiver  SFP (mini-GBIC) .Cabling Type 1000BASE-SX, Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps  and Max.Transfer Distance: 1KM. Optical Wave Length: 850nm. Insertion module. 

 

 

Compatibility:      Cisco Catalyst 2960-24LC-S, 2960-24LT-L, 2960-24PC-L, 2960-24PC-S, 2960-24-S, 2960-24TC, 2960-24TC-L, 2960 -24TC-S, 2960-24TT, 2960-48PST-L, 2960-48PST-S, 2960-48T, 2960-48TC, 2960-48TC-L, 2960-48TC-S, 2960-48TT, 2960-48TT-L , 2960-48TT-S, 2960-8TC, 2960-8TC-S, 2960G-24TC, 2960G-48TC, 2960G-8TC, 2960PD-8TT-L, 2960S-24PD-L, 2960S-24PS-L, 2960S-24TD -L, 2960S-24TS-L, 2960S-24TS-S, 2960S-48FPD-L, 2960S-48fps-L, 2960S-48LPD-L, 2960S-48LPS-L, 2960S-48TD-L, 2960S-48TS-L , 2960S-48TS-S, 2970G-24TS-E, 3560-12PC, 3560-12PC-S, 3560-24TS, 3560-24TS EMI, 3560-24TS SMI, 3560-48TS, 3560-48TS EMI, 3560-48TS SMI , 3560-8PC, 3560E-12D, 3560E-12SD-E, 3560E-12SD-S, 3560E-24PD, 3560E-24TD, 3560E-48PD, 3560E-48PD-F, 3560E-48TD, 3560E-48TD-SD, 3560G -24PS EMI, 3560G-24PS SMI, 3560G-24TS EMI, 3560G-24TS SMI, 3560G-48, 3560G-48ps EMI, 3560G-48TS EMI, 3560V2-24PS, 3560V2-24TS, 3560V2-24TS-SD, 3560V2-48PS , 3560V2-48TS, 3560X-24P-L, 3560X-24P-S, 3560X-24T-L, 3560X-24T-S, 3560X-48PF-L, 3560X-48PF-S, 3560X-48P-L, 3560X-48P -S, 3560X-48T-L, 3560X-48T-S, 3750-24FS, 3750G-12S, 3750G-12S-S, 3750G-24PS-E, 3750G-24PS-S, 3750G-48ps-E, 3750G-48ps -S, 3750G-48TS-E, 3750G-48TS-S, 4500 Series Supervisor Engine V-10GE 

REFERENCIA EQUIVALENTE: GLC-SX-MM=

 

 

GLC-SX-MM