SUN / ORACLE Transceiver SFP 10GB (X2129A)

€175.00

Transceiver  SUN/ORACLE  10 GB  SW SFP+ 

(X2129A)  (530-4449-01) (X2129A-N) (530-4449)

GARANTÍA DE 1 AÑO /  WARRANTY 1 YEAR

 

Quantity

 

Free shipping

 

Secure payment

 

Immediate shipping

SUN/ ORACLE  Transceiver  SFP (mini-GBIC) .Cabling Type 10GBASE-SR, Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps  and Max.Transfer Distance: 300 m. Optical Wave Length: 850nm. Insertion module.

Protocol10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel 8Gigabit, STM64

X2129A

Data sheet

Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Part Number or reference:
X2129A
Brand:
SUN / ORACLE
Data transfer rate:
1 Gbps
Wavelenght:
850nm
Cabling type:
10GBASE-SR
Transfer distance (max):
300m