Transceptor Cisco CWDM 1510nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet 1G / 2G FC 80Km (CWDM-SFP-1510)

€225.00
Quantity

 

Free shipping

 

Secure payment

 

Immediate shipping

CWDM-SFP-1510

Data sheet

Product Type:
Módulo de transceptor SFP (mini-GBIC)
Part Number or reference:
CWDM-SFP-1510
Brand:
CISCO
Data transfer rate:
1.25Gbps
Form factor:
Módulo de inserción
Wavelenght:
1510nm
Cabling type:
CWDM
Transfer distance (max):
80km